Stadionrekorde Buckenberg-Stadion - Stand 20. Mai 2012

STADION - REKORDE

Frauen Name Verein Datum
100 m 11,84sec Wage, Christine  TV Lahr 27.05.84
200 m 24,09sec Ekah, Uduak Team Nigeria 14.09.03
400 m 54,61sec Ritter, Anette LG Rhein-Wied 21.09.02
800 m 2:06,00min Samaria, Agnes Namibia 15.07.00
1.000 m 2:54,9min Weiss, Anette Siegburger TV 21.09.96
1.500 m 4:34,82min Waldhöhr, Ernstine LCAV Doubrova 10.09.96
Meile 5:11,8min Bensaad, Bia Rac.Cl. Straßburg/F 21.09.96
3.000 m 9:33,6min Beck, Ulrike TV Konstanz 24.04.86
5.000 m 16:55,7min Immerz, Claudia TV Konstanz 12.09.92
10.000 m  35:16,4min Hofmann, Elvira SKV Eglosheim 26.04.86
Stunde 15 478m Zentner, Lidia LT Ispringen 10.09.93
100 m Hürden 14,56sec Heinz, Ulrike USC Freiburg 15.06.85
400 m Hürden 61,4sec Karcher, Christine LG Ortenau Nord 06.09.86
4x100 m  43,96sec Team Nigeria (Jacob, Odozor, Ekah, Onyali) 14.09.03
4x400 m 3:57,56min LSG Aalen (Egetenmayer,Lang,Grandy,Eßwein) 02.05.99
3x800 m 6:37,75min VFL Sindelfingen (Stepanow, Dold, Beutelspacher) 02.05.99
Schwedenstaffel 2:22,06min

TV Rastatt

(Merkl, Jordan, Augsburg, Pohl) 02.05.99
Hochsprung 1,77m Künster, Iris STV Singen 08.06.75
Stabhochsprung 2,80m Wölpert, Anette VFL Waiblingen 12.09.92
Weitsprung 5,83m Schulz, Anja ABC Ludwigshafen 20.05.12
Dreisprung 11,05m Winterhalder, Sophie LC 80 Pforzheim 20.07.04
Kugelstoß 16,65m Schwanitz, Christina SV Neckarsulm 30.09.07
Diskus 54,76m Schmitt, Simone SG Ludwigsburg 11.09.93
Speerwurf 37,95m Lichtl, Christine LG Neckar-Erms 11.09.99
Siebenkampf 4843 Punkte Pfründer, Anke SC Pforzheim 16./17.05.87

STADION - REKORDE

Männer Name Verein Datum
100 m 10,57sec Jakubczyk, Lucas SCC Berlin 15.05.11
200 m 21,45sec Jakubczyk, Lucas SCC Berlin 15.05.11
400 m 47,3sec Krafzik, Claus LC 80 Pforzheim 03.05.86
800 m 1:47,40min Limo Timothy Kipkorir Kenia 20.05.12
1.000 m 2:28,3min Mürle, Holger LG Hanau 11.09.88
1.500 m 3:52,5min Mürle, Holger LG Hanau 25.05.91
Meile 4:21,81min Bruder, Frank LG Bäderkreis 13.09.97
3.000 m 7:52,35min Kangogo Cornelius Kipruto Kenia 20.05.12
5.000 m 14:36,55min Thörner, Christian TSV Gräfelfing 12.09.98
10.000 m  29:12,2min Scheytt, Michael SKV Eglosheim 26.04.86
Stunde 18 815m Mielke, Günther OSC Höchst 12.07.85
110 m Hürden 14,69sec Fundel, Olaf Salamander Kornwestheim 09.09.89
400 m Hürden 53,2sec Vaubel, Günther Südwest Junioren 13.06.68
4x100 m 41,0sec TSV 1860 München   13.06.68
4x400 m 3:18,3min Württemberg Junioren   13.06.68
Schwedenstaffel 1:57,8min LG Pforzheim (Kohn, Landmesser, Kurz, Meier) 27.06.75
Olympische Staffel 4:02,6min TV Bruchhausen (Werner, Sons, Werner, Speck) 20.08.77
3x1000m 7:17,74min LG Staufen (Schlecht, Obenland, Daum) 02.05.99
4x800m 8:55,8min LC 80 Pforzheim (Hesse, Bold, Schuster, Helm) 24.07.95
4x1500m 17:30,0min LC 80 Pforzheim (Reeb,Rechberger,Schickle,Schuster) 23.09.83
Hochsprung 2,15m Surbeck, Andreas VFL Sindelfingen 06.09.86
Stabhochsprung 4,85m Gedrat, Hans VFB Stuttgart 23.06.76
Weitsprung 7,52m Boschert, Reinhold Stuttgarter Kickers 13.06.68
Dreisprung 15,01m Kick, Richard TSV 1860 München 13.06.68
Kugelstoß 19,26m Schmidt, Marco VFL Sindelfingen 17.05.09
Diskus 53,50m Hördt, Sascha TSG Weinheim 17.04.05
Speerwurf 72,78m Mühleis, Peter TS Göppingen 11.09.99
Int. Fünfkamf 3729 Punkte Steinacker, Theo TV Bad Mergentheim 04.10.87
Zehnkampf 6762 Punkte Schickle, Bernd LC 80 Pforzheim 16./17.05.87